Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
S |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L. |
Dirch Harries Henrik Kruse Petersen |
V |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |
2 |
Ulla Koch Lars Pedro Villinger |
Kasper Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
V |
2 |
|
10 |
|
170 |
12 |
3 |
Lars Lund Madsen Morten Lund Madsen |
Peter Zeeberg Ulrik Zeeberg |
Ø |
4 |
|
11 |
|
450 |
-16 |
4 |
Mik Kristensen Mikkel Nøhr |
Susan Lund Mette Winsløv |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |
5 |
Merete Norske Arno Norske |
Frank Pedersen Tomas Andgren |
V |
1NT |
|
7 |
|
90 |
15 |
6 |
Peter Haff Steffen Bergmann |
Sabine Auken Thorvald Aagaard |
Ø |
2 |
|
11 |
|
200 |
6 |
7 |
Dan Nybo Martin Christoffersen |
Inger Jarnit Troels Husted |
V |
4 |
|
9 |
50 |
|
17 |
8 |
Preben Thaarup Kim Bensby |
Erik Udsen Henning Pedersen |
V |
3NT |
|
10 |
|
430 |
-12 |
9 |
Michael Beck Sigurd Lauge Pedersen |
Søren Bronée Thomas Kampmann |
V |
1NT |
|
10 |
|
180 |
9 |
10 |
Kasper Jacobsen Jacob Duschek |
Tommy Marinussen Michael Justesen |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |
11 |
Gerhardt Frankvard Steen Jacobsen |
Nadia Bekkouche Henrik Binderkrantz |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |
12 |
Morten S. Eriksen Morten Philbert |
Annelise Basse Tom Jacobsgaard |
Ø |
4 |
D |
10 |
|
590 |
-19 |
13 |
Maria Rahelt Stense Farholt |
Klaus Adamsen Dennis Koch-Palmund |
V |
3NT |
|
10 |
|
430 |
-12 |
14 |
Ib Chr. Bank Brian Skjønnemann |
Karsten Vinther Fl. Bøgh-Sørensen |
V |
4 |
|
8 |
100 |
|
19 |
15 |
Søren Fritzbøger Steffen Holm Pedersen |
Peter Farholt Stig Farholt |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |
16 |
Kim Nørgaard Kresten Kristensen |
Peter Hecht-Johansen Knut Blakset |
Ø |
2 |
|
11 |
|
200 |
6 |
17 |
Flemming Dahl Georg Norris |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
V |
2NT |
|
11 |
|
210 |
3 |
18 |
Anders Hagen Thomas Vang Larsen |
Kjeld Hansen Ole Berg Kristensen |
V |
2 |
|
10 |
|
170 |
12 |
19 |
Andreas Bille Brahe Peter (tju)Bang |
Lauge Schäffer Jens Auken |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
450 |
-16 |
20 |
Lars Blakset Mathias Bruun |
Steen Helmer Poul Kriser |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
420 |
-4 |