Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
S |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Mik Kristensen Mikkel Nøhr |
Peter Farholt Stig Farholt |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
2 |
Peter Hecht-Johansen Knut Blakset |
Maria Rahelt Stense Farholt |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
3 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
Lars Lund Madsen Morten Lund Madsen |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
4 |
Morten S. Eriksen Morten Philbert |
Kjeld Hansen Ole Berg Kristensen |
V |
3NT |
|
11 |
|
660 |
-18 |
5 |
Ulla Koch Lars Pedro Villinger |
Lauge Schäffer Jens Auken |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
6 |
Gerhardt Frankvard Steen Jacobsen |
Dirch Harries Henrik Kruse Petersen |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
7 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L. |
Kasper Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
8 |
Peter Zeeberg Ulrik Zeeberg |
Kasper Jacobsen Jacob Duschek |
V |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
9 |
Andreas Bille Brahe Peter (tju)Bang |
Susan Lund Mette Winsløv |
V |
3NT |
|
9 |
|
600 |
19 |
10 |
Frank Pedersen Tomas Andgren |
Michael Beck Sigurd Lauge Pedersen |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
11 |
Anders Hagen Thomas Vang Larsen |
Sabine Auken Thorvald Aagaard |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
12 |
Inger Jarnit Troels Husted |
Preben Thaarup Kim Bensby |
V |
3NT |
|
10 |
|
630 |
-3 |
13 |
Erik Udsen Henning Pedersen |
Flemming Dahl Georg Norris |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
14 |
Søren Bronée Thomas Kampmann |
Dan Nybo Martin Christoffersen |
V |
4 |
|
11 |
|
650 |
-10 |
15 |
Tommy Marinussen Michael Justesen |
Kim Nørgaard Kresten Kristensen |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
16 |
Peter Haff Steffen Bergmann |
Nadia Bekkouche Henrik Binderkrantz |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
17 |
Søren Fritzbøger Steffen Holm Pedersen |
Annelise Basse Tom Jacobsgaard |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
Klaus Adamsen Dennis Koch-Palmund |
Merete Norske Arno Norske |
V |
3NT |
|
11 |
|
660 |
-18 |
19 |
Karsten Vinther Fl. Bøgh-Sørensen |
Steen Helmer Poul Kriser |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |
20 |
Lars Blakset Mathias Bruun |
Ib Chr. Bank Brian Skjønnemann |
Ø |
4 |
|
10 |
|
620 |
8 |