Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
S |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Michael Beck Sigurd Lauge Pedersen |
Dirch Harries Henrik Kruse Petersen |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
2 |
Kasper Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
Anders Hagen Thomas Vang Larsen |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
3 |
Peter Zeeberg Ulrik Zeeberg |
Preben Thaarup Kim Bensby |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
4 |
Flemming Dahl Georg Norris |
Susan Lund Mette Winsløv |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
5 |
Dan Nybo Martin Christoffersen |
Frank Pedersen Tomas Andgren |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
6 |
Kim Nørgaard Kresten Kristensen |
Sabine Auken Thorvald Aagaard |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
7 |
Peter Haff Steffen Bergmann |
Inger Jarnit Troels Husted |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
8 |
Erik Udsen Henning Pedersen |
Søren Fritzbøger Steffen Holm Pedersen |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
9 |
Merete Norske Arno Norske |
Søren Bronée Thomas Kampmann |
S |
1NT |
|
7 |
90 |
|
-16 |
10 |
Tommy Marinussen Michael Justesen |
Ib Chr. Bank Brian Skjønnemann |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
11 |
Mik Kristensen Mikkel Nøhr |
Nadia Bekkouche Henrik Binderkrantz |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
12 |
Annelise Basse Tom Jacobsgaard |
Maria Rahelt Stense Farholt |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
13 |
Klaus Adamsen Dennis Koch-Palmund |
Lars Lund Madsen Morten Lund Madsen |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
14 |
Karsten Vinther Fl. Bøgh-Sørensen |
Morten S. Eriksen Morten Philbert |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
15 |
Peter Farholt Stig Farholt |
Ulla Koch Lars Pedro Villinger |
S |
1NT |
|
7 |
90 |
|
-16 |
16 |
Gerhardt Frankvard Steen Jacobsen |
Peter Hecht-Johansen Knut Blakset |
Ø |
2 |
|
8 |
|
110 |
-19 |
17 |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L. |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
18 |
Kjeld Hansen Ole Berg Kristensen |
Kasper Jacobsen Jacob Duschek |
S |
1NT |
|
8 |
120 |
|
-7 |
19 |
Lauge Schäffer Jens Auken |
Steen Helmer Poul Kriser |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |
20 |
Lars Blakset Mathias Bruun |
Andreas Bille Brahe Peter (tju)Bang |
S |
1NT |
|
9 |
150 |
|
10 |