Bord |
NS |
ØV |
Kontrakt |
S |
NS |
ØV |
Resultat |
1 |
Kasper Jacobsen Jacob Duschek |
Michael Beck Sigurd Lauge Pedersen |
Ø |
2 |
D |
6 |
300 |
|
-13 |
2 |
Preben Thaarup Kim Bensby |
Gerhardt Frankvard Steen Jacobsen |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
3 |
Morten S. Eriksen Jesper Gamrath |
Dan Nybo Martin Christoffersen |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
4 |
Maria Rahelt Stense Farholt |
Peter Haff Jens Duus |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
5 |
Ib Chr. Bank Brian Skjønnemann |
Merete Norske Arno Norske |
S |
3NT |
|
10 |
630 |
|
14 |
6 |
Søren Fritzbøger Steffen Holm Pedersen |
Mik Kristensen Mikkel Nøhr |
S |
3NT |
D |
10 |
950 |
|
19 |
7 |
Lars Lund Madsen Morten Lund Madsen |
Kim Nørgaard Kresten Kristensen |
Ø |
2 |
|
6 |
100 |
|
-15 |
8 |
Ulla Koch Lars Pedro Villinger |
Flemming Dahl Georg Norris |
S |
3NT |
|
10 |
630 |
|
14 |
9 |
Anders Hagen Thomas Vang Larsen |
Susanne Rosthøj Katrine Martensen-L. |
S |
3NT |
|
8 |
|
100 |
-17 |
10 |
Steen Helmer Poul Kriser |
Andreas Bille Brahe Peter (tju)Bang |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
11 |
Tommy Marinussen Michael Justesen |
Søren Bronée Thomas Kampmann |
S |
3NT |
|
10 |
630 |
|
14 |
12 |
Erik Udsen Henning Pedersen |
Nadia Bekkouche Henrik Binderkrantz |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
13 |
Annelise Basse Tom Jacobsgaard |
Henrik Lahrmann Troels Husted |
N |
4 |
D |
6 |
|
1100 |
-19 |
14 |
Klaus Adamsen Dennis Koch-Palmund |
Sabine Auken Thorvald Aagaard |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
15 |
Karsten Vinther Fl. Bøgh-Sørensen |
Frank Pedersen Tomas Andgren |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
16 |
Peter Farholt Stig Farholt |
Susan Lund Mette Winsløv |
N |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
17 |
Peter Zeeberg Ulrik Zeeberg |
Gitte Hecht-Johansen Knut Blakset |
S |
3NT |
|
10 |
630 |
|
14 |
18 |
Kasper Konow Gregers Bjarnarson |
Maj-Britt Nielsen Anne Jarling |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
19 |
Kjeld Hansen Ole Berg Kristensen |
Dirch Harries Henrik Kruse Petersen |
N |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |
20 |
Lars Blakset Mathias Bruun |
Lauge Schäffer Jens Auken |
S |
3NT |
|
9 |
600 |
|
-1 |