Resultat : Sektion C |
Nr. |
Par |
Klub |
Score |
Plac. |
% |
31 |
Nadia Bekkouche - Henrik Binderkrantz |
OEJ/Young S |
169 |
1 |
68.53 |
26 |
Sabine Auken - Thorvald Aagaard |
OEJ/Nord |
164 |
2 |
67.98 |
3 |
Lars Lund Madsen - Morten Lund Madsen |
OEJ |
116 |
3 |
62.72 |
9 |
Michael Beck - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen |
OEJ |
93 |
4 |
60.20 |
40 |
Lars Blakset - Mathias Bruun |
Blakset |
89 |
5 |
59.76 |
15 |
Søren Fritzbøger - Steffen Holm Pedersen |
OEJ |
76 |
6 |
58.33 |
4 |
Mik Kristensen - Mikkel Nøhr |
OEJ |
53 |
7 |
55.81 |
13 |
Maria Rahelt - Stense Farholt |
OEJ |
48 |
8 |
55.26 |
30 |
Tommy Marinussen - Michael Justesen |
OEJ |
48 |
8 |
55.26 |
22 |
Kasper Konow - Gregers Bjarnarson |
OEJ |
45 |
10 |
54.93 |
35 |
Peter Farholt - Stig Farholt |
Blakset |
37 |
11 |
54.06 |
21 |
Dirch Harries - Henrik Kruse Petersen |
OEJ/Studen |
36 |
12 |
53.95 |
14 |
Ib Chr. Bank - Brian Skjønnemann |
Young Sh. |
34 |
13 |
53.73 |
18 |
Anders Hagen - Thomas Vang Larsen |
OEJ |
25 |
14 |
52.74 |
23 |
Peter Zeeberg - Ulrik Zeeberg |
OEJ |
24 |
15 |
52.63 |
1 |
Steen Helmer - Poul Kriser |
1929 |
10 |
16 |
51.10 |
8 |
Preben Thaarup - Kim Bensby |
Studen/OEJ |
6 |
17 |
50.66 |
19 |
Andreas Bille Brahe - Peter (tju)Bang |
Studen |
1 |
18 |
50.11 |
29 |
Søren Bronée - Thomas Kampmann |
OEJ |
-1 |
19 |
49.89 |
12 |
Morten S. Eriksen - Jesper Gamrath |
Young Sh. |
-3 |
20 |
49.67 |
27 |
Henrik Lahrmann - Troels Husted |
Studen/YS |
-4 |
21 |
49.56 |
6 |
Peter Haff - Jens Duus |
HCØ |
-5 |
22 |
49.45 |
5 |
Merete Norske - Arno Norske |
Valby BC |
-6 |
23 |
49.34 |
33 |
Klaus Adamsen - Dennis Koch-Palmund |
OEJ |
-6 |
23 |
49.34 |
2 |
Ulla Koch - Lars Pedro Villinger |
OEJ |
-8 |
25 |
49.12 |
10 |
Kasper Jacobsen - Jacob Duschek |
OEJ |
-11 |
26 |
48.79 |
39 |
Lauge Schäffer - Jens Auken |
OEJ |
-19 |
27 |
47.92 |
36 |
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Knut Blakset |
Blakset |
-24 |
28 |
47.37 |
37 |
Maj-Britt Nielsen - Anne Jarling |
Studen |
-28 |
29 |
46.93 |
16 |
Kim Nørgaard - Kresten Kristensen |
Studen |
-43 |
30 |
45.29 |
34 |
Karsten Vinther - Fl. Bøgh-Sørensen |
Studen/OEJ |
-45 |
31 |
45.07 |
17 |
Flemming Dahl - Georg Norris |
Studen |
-49 |
32 |
44.63 |
25 |
Frank Pedersen - Tomas Andgren |
KFIU |
-75 |
33 |
41.78 |
38 |
Kjeld Hansen - Ole Berg Kristensen |
Studen |
-78 |
34 |
41.45 |
11 |
Gerhardt Frankvard - Steen Jacobsen |
Spar Knægt |
-81 |
35 |
41.12 |
28 |
Erik Udsen - Henning Pedersen |
Valby BC |
-86 |
36 |
40.57 |
32 |
Annelise Basse - Tom Jacobsgaard |
Blakset |
-98 |
37 |
39.25 |
7 |
Dan Nybo - Martin Christoffersen |
Studen |
-103 |
38 |
38.71 |
20 |
Susanne Rosthøj - Katrine Martensen-L. |
Blakset |
-137 |
39 |
34.98 |
24 |
Susan Lund - Mette Winsløv |
Blakset |
-148 |
40 |
33.77 |